As of Oct 24, 2021

Oskar Kokoschka

Lot 194-026160/0003
Hamburg
39.5 x 49.7 cm
  • Among others represented in these museums
    • Grand Palais

Lot 194-026160/0003
Hamburg
39,5 x 49,7 cm

€ 400
Auction: -88 days

Auction: Oct 27, 2021 03:15 PM
Auction number: 80614
Auction name: Bilder

6 other works by Oskar Kokoschka Show allchevron_right
3 days | Dorotheum
Oskar Kokoschka
196-015147/0009 Pöchlarn 1886-1980 Villeneuve "Specht"
Wasserzeichen "Arches France"
ab € 120
3 days | Dorotheum
Oskar Kokoschka
196-014974/0001 Pöchlarn 1886-1980 Villeneuve 9 Lithographien "Das Konzert"
ab € 700
3 days | Dorotheum
Oskar Kokoschka
196-015147/0005 Pöchlarn 1886-1980 Villeneuve "Penthesilea"
Radierung
ab € 120
3 days | Dorotheum
Oskar Kokoschka
196-015147/0006 Pöchlarn 1886-1980 Villeneuve "Die Frösche- Dionysos"
Kaltnadelradierung
ab € 120
3 days | Dorotheum
Oskar Kokoschka
196-015147/0007 Pöchlarn 1886-1980 Villeneuve "Marter des Drabik" Lithographie in Farbe au... , 1976
O Kokoschka
ab € 120
3 days | Dorotheum
Oskar Kokoschka
196-015147/0008 Pöchlarn 1886-1980 Villeneuve "Bühnenentwurf zu Comenius"
mit Bleistift numerierten 169/350
ab € 120

Oskar Kokoschka Artist presented in curated searches