Eugène Boudin

Lot 176
Fécamp, Le Port par temps de brouillard
huile sur panneau

14.8 x 18.1 in (37.7 x 46.0 cm)

Lot 176
huile sur panneau

€ 40,000 - 60,000
Auction: -33 days

Auction: Apr 10, 2024
Auction number: 22702
Auction name: Art Impressionniste & Moderne
signé, daté et inscrit 'Fécamp. E. Boudin 94.' (en bas à droite). signed, dated and inscribed 'Fécamp. E. Boudin 94.' (lower right)

11 other works by Eugène Boudin Show all chevron_right

Eugène Boudin Artist presented in curated searches