signé et daté ‘Joyce Pensato 2008’ (en bas à droite); signé, titré et daté ‘"THE OUTRAGEOUS DAISY" 2008 Joyce Pensato 2008’ (au dos). signed and dated ‘Joyce Pensato 2008’ (lower right); signed, titled and dated ‘"THE OUTRAGEOUS DAISY" 2008 Joyce Pensato 2008’ (on the reverse)