As of Jul 24, 2021

François MORELLET

Lot 62
10 LIGNES AU HASARD HYBRIDES ROUGE ET BLANC D, 2008
Acrylique sur toile montée sur panneau

39.4 x 39.4 in (100.0 x 100.0 cm)

Lot 62

€ 50,000 - 80,000
Auction: -1039 days

City: Artcurial, Paris
Auction: Jun 29, 2021 07:30 PM
Auction number: 4110
Auction name: Post-War & Contemporary Art - Evening Sale

you are Artcurial?

Signé, daté, titré et annoté au dos "N°08062, 10 lignes au hasard hybrides rouge et blanc D" (d'après 75089), Morellet, 2008"

François MORELLET Artist presented in curated searches