Current offers from art auctions all over the world at a glance.
Thousands of art auctions per year with hundreds of thousands art works! Collectors who don't want to miss anything have to invest a lot of time - or let Auction Spotter do the work!
Find offers for your favorite artists even at places where you would never have searched at.
Register for free and become an 'Auction Spotter'! Get inspired by the 'curated searches', benefit from individualized suggestions, save your favorite lots and searches.
A) Ohne Titel, aus der Reihe: Das Buch Hiob, handsigniert: Uecker, datiert: (20)06, nummeriert: 1/99, Terragraphie in Farbe auf chamoisefarbenem leichten Karton, Doppelbogen, auf dem zweiten Bogenblatt auf Deutsch und Hebräisch textiert, einfache Blattgröße ca. 53 x 50 cm, herausgegeben von Har-El, Jaffa, Israel, 2006
auf dem zweiten Bogenblatt auf Deutsch und Hebräisch textiert