Find offers for your favorite artists
Thousands of art auctions per year with hundreds of thousands of works!
  • Artist name:
    Peter Robert Keil
135 offers (in the last 12 months):
  • Watercolor / Drawing: 6
  • Sculpture / Object: 2
  • Painting: 111
tomorrow | Dorotheum, Vienna
Peter Robert Keil
Lot 110-023145/0027 ohne Titel
Acryl auf Leinwand
€ 500
tomorrow | Dorotheum, Vienna
Peter Robert Keil
Lot 110-023145/0028 auf der Rückseitenabdeckung bezeichnet"Akt im Studio Kurfürsten Str
Keil
€ 450
12 days | Dorotheum, Vienna
Peter Robert Keil
Lot 196-014820/0009 Züllichau/Pommern 1942 geb. "Kopf"
rückseitig mit Echtheitszertifikat
€ 80
12 days | Dorotheum, Vienna
Peter Robert Keil
Lot 196-014820/0010 Züllichau/Pommern 1942 geb. "Kopf"
€ 80
12 days | Dorotheum, Vienna
Peter Robert Keil
Lot 196-014820/0011 Züllichau/Pommern 1942 geb. "Kopf"
€ 80
12 days | Dorotheum, Vienna
Peter Robert Keil
Lot 196-014820/0012 Züllichau/Pommern 1942 geb. "Kopf"
Öl auf Hartfaserplatte
€ 80
12 days | Dorotheum, Vienna
Peter Robert Keil
Lot 196-014912/0021 Züllichau/Pommern 1942 geb. "Kopf in grün"
gerahmt
€ 150
12 days | Dorotheum, Vienna
Peter Robert Keil
Lot 196-014912/0022 Züllichau/Pommern 1942 geb. "Kopf in rot"
gerahmt
€ 150
12 days | Dorotheum, Vienna
Peter Robert Keil
Lot 196-014912/0023 Züllichau/Pommern 1942 geb. "Kopf in blau und grün"
gerahmt
€ 150
12 days | Dorotheum, Vienna
Peter Robert Keil
Lot 196-014912/0024 Züllichau/Pommern 1942 geb. "Kopf in rosa
gerahmt
€ 150