11 results

  • Artist name::
    Armand Arman
237 Offers (in the last 12 months):
  • Aquarell / Zeichnung: 6
  • Druckgrafik: 46
  • Fotografie: 1
  • Skulptur: 111
  • Gemälde: 47
auction: today | Dorotheum, Vienna
Arman
64 Hommage á Max Ernst

€ 200
auction: today | Christie's Online
ARMAN
72 Ofelia (Ange Musicien) , 1996
bronze with green and gold patina
€ 3,500 - 5,800
auction: tomorrow | Beurret Bailly Widmer, Basel
Arman
219 Patins à glace , 2004
Bronze mit grüner Patina
€ 9,200 - 14,000
auction: tomorrow | Bruun Rasmussen, Cop.
Fernandez Arman
635 Alto Prisme , 2004
Polished bronze
€ 5,400 - 6,700
Fernandez Arman
634 Variation , 2002
Polished bronze, mounted on a black patinated metal base
€ 6,700 - 8,000
auction: tomorrow | Bukowskis, Stockholm
Arman (Armand Pierre Fernandez)
Arman
monotype
€ 2,000
3 days | Ader, Paris
17 Armand FERNANDEZ dit ARMAN , 1928
L'Orage, 1957Oil
€ 1,000 - 1,500
3 days | Ader, Paris
169 Armand FERNANDEZ dit ARMAN , 1928
Divided David
€ 1,000 - 1,500
3 days | Ader, Paris
170 Armand FERNANDEZ dit ARMAN , 1928
Les Roses, 1998Inclusion
€ 2,000 - 3,000
7 days | Dorotheum, Vienna
Arman
194-025886/0059 Scherzo Opus 31
Lithographie in Farbe auf festem Velin
€ 70
9 days | Dorotheum, Vienna
Arman
218 "Poupées" , 2001

€ 2,000