18 results

  • Artist name::
    Victor Vasarely
490 Offers (in the last 12 months):
  • Aquarell / Zeichnung: 14
  • Druckgrafik: 311
  • Skulptur: 18
  • Gemälde: 94
6 days | Bruun Rasmussen, Cop.
Victor Vasarely
Lot 618 Composition
Lithograph in colours
8 days | Dobiaschofsky, Bern
VICTOR VASARELY
Lot 1645 Ohne Titel
Farbserigrafie
€ 230
8 days | Dobiaschofsky, Bern
VICTOR VASARELY
Lot 1646 "vasarely 1979 musée de l'athénée genève". ÿÿ
Farbserigrafie
€ 230
10 days | Tiroche
Viktor Vasarely
Lot 0620 Untitled
Silk screen print on paper
€ 260 - 430
tomorrow | Bonhams, London
VICTOR VASARELY
Lot 96 Dia-Or
silkscreen on paper
€ 300 - 500
tomorrow | Bukowskis, Stockholm
Victor Vasarely
Gordes Tabor

€ 400
Victor Vasarely
Zebror
silkscreen in colours
€ 400
Victor Vasarely
Victor Vasarely
silkscreen in colours
€ 400
8 days | Dobiaschofsky, Bern
VICTOR VASARELY
Lot 1647 Emblem für die Spiele der XX. Olympiade München
Farbserigrafie
€ 470
8 days | Dobiaschofsky, Bern
VICTOR VASARELY
Lot 1644 Composition
Farbserigrafie
€ 700
41 days | Heritage, Texas
Victor Vasarely
Lot 11002 Tsikos C , 1989
Serigraph and collage on wove paper
€ 860 - 1,300
13 days | Dorotheum, Vienna
Victor Vasarely
Lot 42 Ohne Titel (Geometrische Komposition)
Präge- und Siebdruck in Farbe
€ 1,200 - 1,800
41 days | Heritage, Texas
Victor Vasarely
Lot 11001 The Leopard , 1978
Serigraph in colors and collage on wove paper
€ 1,300 - 2,100
13 days | Dorotheum, Vienna
Victor Vasarely
Lot 41 Helios
Stegverbindung
€ 2,000 - 3,000
9 days | Dobiaschofsky, Bern
VICTOR VASARELY
Lot 430 Vasarely

€ 7,000
13 days | Sotheby's, London
Victor Vasarely
Lot 69 Entretiens avec Victor Vasarely , 1973
€ 8,300 - 12,000
13 days | Sotheby's, London
Victor Vasarely
Lot 49 Les Années Cinquante , 1989
€ 9,500 - 14,000
tomorrow | Bonhams, London
VICTOR VASARELY
Lot 49 VONAL-FERDE , 1969
acrylic on board
€ 30,000 - 50,000