Lot 195-041506/0012Limitierte Ausgabe Ernst Fuchs-Architectura Caelestis/ Images of the hidden... , 1970
auf Velin
ab € 400
19 days | Dorotheum, Vienna
Anton Lehmden
Lot 191-024627/0064betitelt "Brände an der Donau" handsigniert
kolorierte Radierung
ab € 170
19 days | Dorotheum, Vienna
Anton Lehmden
Lot 191-024627/0065Gotischer Kirchturm
handsigniert A. Lehmden Radierung
ab € 130
19 days | Dorotheum, Vienna
Ernst Fuchs
Lot 191-024589/0035Venus auf der Insel
bezeichnet Farbprobe)
ab € 360
26 days | Dorotheum, Vienna
Ernst Fuchs
Lot 191-024598/0001Der Vogelfresser
handkolorierte Radierung
ab € 200
26 days | Dorotheum, Vienna
Ernst Fuchs
Lot 191-024491/0002Bacchus
Radierung in Farbe
ab € 220
49 days | Bonhams, London
Friedensreich Hundertwasser
Two screenprints in colours with metal embossing, the latter with ground glass, 1971-72, on Schoeller Stern paper, each stamp-numbered 02827/3000 (300 of which were
€ 1,400 - 2,100