Carl Schwenninger

January 30, 1818 - January 13, 1887
Rank
22590
3 offers (in the last 12 months)
  • Painting: 3

1 more works by Carl Schwenninger
10 days | Dorotheum
Carl Schwenninger d. Ä.
Lot 091-121613/0000 Nach dem Gewitter , -0001
handsigniert Carl Schwenninger Öl auf Leinwand

ab €1,400