Daniel Staschus

1872
0 offers (in the last 12 months)

8 works by Daniel Staschus Show all chevron_right
21 days | Dorotheum
Daniel Staschus
Lot 195-042051/0004 Heimkehr , -0001
Farbholzschnitt auf dünnem Japan

ab €150
21 days | Dorotheum
Daniel Staschus
Lot 195-042051/0006 Vereinsamtes Haus , -0001

ab €150
21 days | Dorotheum
Daniel Staschus
Lot 195-042051/0007 Angelegte Segelschiffe , -0001
druckmonogrammiert unten links: DSt

ab €150
21 days | Dorotheum
Daniel Staschus
Lot 195-042051/0008 Drei Farbolzschnitte: jeweils auf dünnem Japan , -0001

ab €180