» 215.534 art offers from 1.982 auctions yearly «

1 Search result: Christie's Online - The Hekking Mona Lisa

auction: today | Christie's Online
ÉCOLE ITALIENNE DU DÉBUT DU XVIIe SIÈCLE, SUIVEUR DE LÉONARD DE VINCI
The Hekking Mona Lisa
huile sur toile
€ 200,000 - 300,000