Irish Art

Irish Art

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 4. Open Your Heart.

Jack Coulter

Open Your Heart

Lot Closed

May 2, 12:04 PM GMT

10,000 - 15,000 EUR

Jack Coulter

b. 1994

Open Your Heart

signed Jack Coulter, titled and dated 2022 on the reverse

unframed: 120 by 100 cm.; 47 1/4 by 39 1/2 in.

Executed in 2022.

Jack Coulter

b. 1994

Open Your Heart

signé Jack Coulter, titré et daté 2022 au revers

huile sur toile

sans cadre: 120 by 100 cm.; 47 1/4 by 39 1/2 in.

Exécuté en 2022.

The Artist

L'Artiste