Irish Art
Irish Art
Open Your Heart
Lot Closed
May 2, 12:04 PM GMT
10,000 - 15,000 EUR
Jack Coulter
b. 1994
Open Your Heart
signed Jack Coulter, titled and dated 2022 on the reverse
unframed: 120 by 100 cm.; 47 1/4 by 39 1/2 in.
Executed in 2022.
Jack Coulter
b. 1994
Open Your Heart
signé Jack Coulter, titré et daté 2022 au revers
huile sur toile
sans cadre: 120 by 100 cm.; 47 1/4 by 39 1/2 in.
Exécuté en 2022.
The Artist
L'Artiste
You May Also Like