Anonymer Künstler
(19./20. Jahrhundert) "Platzskizze zur Ausgestaltung des Franz-Josef-Kais in Graz" unsigniert, Bleistift/Tuschezeichnung auf Papier, Bildausschnitt 33,5 x 28,5 cm, Passepartout, verglast, gerahmt, Altersspuren
03.06.2024 - 15:27
EUR 170.-
Anonymer Künstler
Auction: | Jewelry, Art & Antiques |
Date: | 03.06.2024 - 15:27 |
General information
Lots from other auctions
- A handled jug, School of Koloman Moser, probably commissioned by E. Bakalowits Söhne, Vienna for Meyr’s Neffe, Adolf, c. 1900
- Minas Spiridis (1938-2020), a three-piece jewellery set: necklace, bangle and ring, for Georg Jensen, Copenhagen
- Tischuhr mit barockem Zifferblatt
- Hermès Tuch "Legende Moghole",
- French School, late 17th Century