Hans Enzinger *
(Krummnußbaum 1889-1972 Baden), Ochsengespann mit Faß in einer Dorfgasse, rückseitig betitelt "Weißenkirchen", signiert "H. Enzinger", Öl auf Sperrholz, ca. 10 x 9 cm, verglast, gerahmt
06.05.2024 - 10:12
- Realized price: **
EUR 220.-
EUR 220.-
Hans Enzinger *
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
favoriten@dorotheum.at +43 1 604 13 71 12 |
Auction: | Art, antiques, furniture and technology |
Date: | 06.05.2024 - 10:12 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
** Purchase price excl. buyer's premium and VAT
More objects by this artist
Price:
EUR 550.- -
Price:
EUR 550.- -
Price:
EUR 440.-