Una Casa Una Vida: Collection Yolanda Eleta de Fierro - Part I

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 70. Landscape with waterfall and a temple | Paysage à la cascade et au temple.

Italian School, 18th Century | Ecole italienne du XVIIIe siècle

Landscape with waterfall and a temple | Paysage à la cascade et au temple

Auction Closed

May 21, 04:52 PM GMT

60,000 - 90,000 EUR

Italian School, 18th Century

Landscape with waterfall and a temple

241 x 156 cm ; 94⅞ by 61⅜ in.

Ecole italienne du XVIIIe siècle

Paysage à la cascade et au temple

Huile sur toile

241 x 156 cm ; 94⅞ by 61⅜ in.