Pierre Auguste Renoir

Lot 194-027860/0066
Sur la plage à Bernval, 1892
Radierung auf Velin

5.4 x 3.7 in (13.6 x 9.4 cm)

Lot 194-027860/0066
Sur la plage à Bernval, 1892
Radierung auf Velin
5.4 x 3.7 in (13.6 x 9.4 cm)

€ 700

Auction: May 28, 2024 03:23 PM
Auction number: 104876
in der Platte signiert: Renoir

11 other works by Pierre Auguste Renoir Show all chevron_right

Pierre Auguste Renoir Artist presented in curated searches