As of Dec 10, 2023

Nach Pablo Picasso

Lot 71
Bouquet de Fleurs

22.0 x 15.0 in (56.0 x 38.0 cm)

Lot 71
Bouquet de Fleurs

€ 340
Auction: -72 days

Auction: Dec 12, 2023 10:23 AM
Auction number: 100694
Auction name: Modern and Contemporary Prints
in der Druckplatte signiert und datiert

26 other works by Nach Pablo Picasso Show all chevron_right
today | Christie's
PABLO PICASSO
330 Bourrache, Décor feuilles , 1951

€ 28,000 - 46,000
5 days | Dorotheum
Pablo Picasso
194-027389/0015 Bacchanale , 1975
auf Velin von Arches

ab € 300
5 days | Dorotheum
Pablo Picasso
194-027389/0016 Deux Picadors et Femme , 1959
Lithographie auf Velin von Arches

ab € 160
6 days | Seoul Auction
(After) Pablo Picasso
77 Faunes et Flore D'Antibes (After) (portfolio of 13) , 1960
lithograph

€ 2,800 - 5,500
12 days | Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Pablo Picasso
388 “Le vieux roi”, 1959 (6–1-59)
Lithograph

€ 3,400 - 4,000
Pablo Picasso
308 Visage et hibou , 1958
Ceramic decorated in glaze and relief

€ 20,000 - 27,000
Pablo Picasso
387 Pigeonneau , 1939
Lino cut

€ 2,000 - 2,700
Pablo Picasso
386 Crâne de Chévre sur la table , 1953
Etching; aquatint on BFK Rives wove paper

€ 6,700 - 8,000
13 days | Sotheby's
Pablo Picasso
30 Lluís Vilaró
oil on panel

14 days | Mallet Auction
Pablo Picasso
1113 from 'Imaginary Portraits'
offset lithograph in colours

€ 930 - 1,200

Nach Pablo Picasso Artist presented in curated searches