As of Aug 26, 2022
Ernst Fuchs
Lot 091-121034/0000
Parsival - Hommage á Richard Wagner
kolorierte Radierung
4.7 x 6.5 in (12.0 x 16.5 cm)
Lot 091-121034/0000
kolorierte Radierung
4.7 x 6.5 in (12.0 x 16.5 cm)
€ 300
Auction: -606 days
Auction: Aug 29, 2022 03:26 PM
Auction number: 88700
Auction name: Jewellery, Works of Art and art
9 other works by Ernst Fuchs
3 days | Dorotheum
Ernst Fuchs
091-120959/0000
Cherubinisches Ornament
handsigniert Ernst Fuchs
ab € 320
11 days | Dorotheum
Ernst Fuchs
154
Selbstportrait
Doppelbogen
€ 1,000 - 1,500
11 days | Dorotheum
Ernst Fuchs
355
Venusgürtel
, 1979
€ 1,500 - 2,000
11 days | Dorotheum
Ernst Fuchs
356
Wiener Sphinx
Breite ca. 17 cm
€ 2,400 - 3,000
11 days | Dorotheum
Ernst Fuchs
357
Königin der Nacht
€ 600 - 900
11 days | Dorotheum
Ernst Fuchs
358
Daphne
€ 1,000 - 1,300
12 days | Dorotheum
Ernst Fuchs
293-011700/0001
Druckgrafik
ab € 50
17 days | Dorotheum
Ernst Fuchs
191-024582/0003
Mädchen XIII
Radierung in Farbe
ab € 190
25 days | Dorotheum
Ernst Fuchs
191-024613/0005
Der Vogelfresser
Radierung in Farbe
ab € 170
Ernst Fuchs
Phantastischer Realismus