As of Nov 30, 2021
ƒ RICHARD ESTES
Lot 17
SUNSET IN KERALA, 2005
Huile sur panneau
15.9 x 19.9 in (40.5 x 50.5 cm)
Lot 17
SUNSET IN KERALA, 2005
Huile sur panneau
€ 60,000 - 80,000
Auction: -870 days
Tajan
City: Paris, FR
Auction: Dec 01, 2021 07:00 PM
Auction number: 2145
Auction name: CONTEMPORARY ART
Signé et daté ‘05’ en bas à droite. Oil on board; signed and dated ‘05’ lower right
ƒ RICHARD ESTES
Fotorealismus
Hyperrealismus