As of May 18, 2024

Eugène BOUDIN

Lot 5
Un marché en Bretagne, 1870
Huile sur panneau parqueté

12.2 x 18.1 in (31.0 x 46.0 cm)

Lot 5
Un marché en Bretagne, 1870
Huile sur panneau parqueté

€ 80,000 - 120,000
Auction: 2 days

Auction: Jun 04, 2024 07:00 PM
Auction number: 4425
Auction name: Art Moderne

you are Artcurial?

Signé et daté en bas à droite « E. Boudin 70 »

3 other works by Eugène BOUDIN

Eugène BOUDIN Artist presented in curated searches