As of Dec 30, 2021

Maria Helena Vieira da Silva

Lot 25
Jour et nuit, 1967
huile sur toile

31.5 x 51.2 in (80.0 x 130.0 cm)

Lot 25
Jour et nuit, 1967
huile sur toile

€ 250,000 - 350,000
Auction: -868 days

Auction: Dec 03, 2021
Auction number: 20087
Auction name: Post War & Contemporary Art
signé et daté 'Vieira da Silva 67' (en bas à gauche). signed and dated 'Vieira da Silva 67' (lower left)

1 other work by Maria Helena Vieira da Silva
5 days | Sotheby's
Maria-Helena Vieira da Silva
123 Untitled , 1966

€ 40,000 - 60,000

Maria Helena Vieira da Silva Artist presented in curated searches