As of Dec 30, 2021
Antonio Saura
Lot 23
Les trois grâces, 1997
huile sur toile; triptyque
76.8 x 38.2 in (195.0 x 97.0 cm)
Lot 23
Les trois grâces, 1997
huile sur toile; triptyque
€ 150,000 - 250,000
Auction: -873 days
Auction: Dec 03, 2021
Auction number: 20087
Auction name: Post War & Contemporary Art
chaque: signé et daté ‘SAURA 97’ (à droite). each: signed and dated ‘SAURA 97’ (on the right)
1 other work by Antonio Saura
today | Hindman
Antonio Saura
33
Dame
, 1969
mixed media collage on paper
€ 5,500 - 7,400
Antonio Saura
Dau al Set