As of Dec 30, 2021

Gotthard Graubner

Lot 15
Arles, 2003
acrylique et technique mixte sur toile marouflée sur toile de laine

32.3 x 24.8 x 3.7 in (82.0 x 63.0 x 9.5 cm)

Lot 15
Arles, 2003

€ 120,000 - 180,000
Auction: -847 days

Auction: Dec 03, 2021
Auction number: 20087
Auction name: Post War & Contemporary Art
signé, titré et daté 'Graubner 0⁄3 ''ARLES''' (au dos). signed, titled and dated 'Graubner 0⁄3 ''ARLES''' (on the reverse)

Gotthard Graubner Artist presented in curated searches