signé en Chinois et en Pinyin 'CHU TEH-CHUN' (en bas à droite); signé en Chinois et en Pinyin et daté 'CHU TEH-CHUN 1987.' (au revers). signed in Chinese and in Pinyin 'CHU TEH-CHUN' (lower right); signed in Chinese and in Pinyin and dated 'CHU TEH-CHUN 1987.' (on the reverse)