As of Jul 22, 2021

Kazuo Shiraga

Lot 207
T 56, 1962
huile sur toile

51.2 x 38.2 in (130.0 x 97.0 cm)

Lot 207
T 56, 1962
huile sur toile

€ 900,000 - 1,200,000
Auction: -1023 days

Auction: Jun 30, 2021
Auction number: 20074
Auction name: 20th/21st Century: Paris vente du soir
signé en japonais et daté 'Kazuo Shiraga 62' (en bas à droite). signed in Japanese and dated 'Kazuo Shiraga 62' (lower right)

Kazuo Shiraga Artist presented in curated searches