As of Jul 27, 2021

Albert Marquet

Lot 120
Poissy, les drapeaux, 1908
huile sur toile

13.0 x 16.1 in (33.0 x 40.9 cm)

Lot 120
Poissy, les drapeaux, 1908
huile sur toile

€ 30,000 - 50,000
Auction: -1032 days

Auction: Jun 30, 2021
Auction number: 20439
Auction name: 20th/21st Century: Collection Francis Gross
signé 'Marquet' (en bas à droite). signed 'Marquet' (lower right)

Albert Marquet Artist presented in curated searches