As of May 24, 2021

Sue Williams

Lot 56
Horizon Line, 1996
huile sur toile

72.0 x 107.9 in (183.0 x 274.0 cm)

Lot 56
Horizon Line, 1996
huile sur toile

€ 40,000 - 60,000
Auction: -1061 days

Auction: May 25, 2021
Auction number: 19555
Auction name: Collection Marion Lambert
signé, titré et daté '"Horizon Line" Sue Williams 1996' (au dos). signed, titled and dated '"Horizon Line" Sue Williams 1996' (on the reverse)