As of May 24, 2021

Sue Williams

Lot 55
Two Large Toes, 1996
huile sur toile

72.0 x 107.9 in (183.0 x 274.0 cm)

Lot 55
Two Large Toes, 1996
huile sur toile

€ 40,000 - 60,000
Auction: -1039 days

Auction: May 25, 2021
Auction number: 19555
Auction name: Collection Marion Lambert
signé, titré et daté ‘Sue Williams 1996 "Two Large Toes"’ (au dos). signed, titled and dated ‘Sue Williams 1996 "Two Large Toes"’ (on the reverse)

Sue Williams Artist presented in curated searches