As of Jun 21, 2021

Mike Kelley

Lot 41
Untitled 1-13 (Dust)
13 tirages argentiques, montés sur supports cartonnés

31.1 x 22.6 in (79.0 x 57.5 cm)

Lot 41
Untitled 1-13 (Dust)

€ 50,000 - 70,000
Auction: -1067 days

Auction: May 25, 2021
Auction number: 19555
Auction name: Collection Marion Lambert
signés, datés et numérotés '3/5' au crayon (montage, verso). (13)Ces tirages sont les numéros trois d'une édition de cinq exemplaires. signed, dated and numbered '3/5' in pencil (flush mount, verso). These works are number 3 from an edition of 5

Mike Kelley Artist presented in curated searches