As of Jun 21, 2021

John Waters

Lot 18
and your Family too
4 tirages c-print, montés ensemble

10.8 x 55.9 in (27.5 x 142.0 cm)

Lot 18
and your Family too

€ 1,000 - 1,500
Auction: -1039 days

Auction: May 25, 2021
Auction number: 19555
Auction name: Collection Marion Lambert
signé, titré et numéroté '5/5' à l'encre (dos du cadre). Ce tirage est le numéro cinq d'une édition de cinq exemplaires. signed, titled and numbered '5/5' in ink. This work is number 5 from an edition of 5