As of Dec 15, 2023

MAN RAY

Lot 23
Le cadeau, 1921
Anselmino Publisher, Turin

6.3 x 3.9 x 3.9 in (16.0 x 10.0 x 10.0 cm)

Lot 23
Le cadeau, 1921
Anselmino Publisher, Turin

€ 1,000 - 1,200
Auction: -66 days

Bonhams

City: Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi
Auction: Dec 18, 2023 01:30 PM
Auction number: 29167
Auction name: Prints and Multiples

you are Bonhams?

Signé, titré et numéroté 3336/5000. Accompagné du certificat d'authenticité signé par l'artiste et présenté dans sa boîte d'origine. Anselmino Editeur, Signed, Turinby a certificate of authenticity signed by the artist and presented in its original box

MAN RAY Artist presented in curated searches