Aboudia
Lot 122
Sans titre, 2017
acrylique, crayon gras et collages de papiers sur toile
59.1 x 59.1 in (150.0 x 150.0 cm)
Lot 122
Sans titre, 2017
€ 30,000 - 50,000
Auction: -7 days
Christie's Online
Auction: Apr 30, 2024
Auction number: 20088
Auction name: Art Contemporain Vente Online
signé et signé du monogramme de l'artiste 'Aboudia' (en bas à droite). signed and signed with the artist's monogram 'Aboudia' (lower right)
1 other work by Aboudia
14 days | Christie's Online
ABOUDIA
79
Untitled
, 2018
oil, oilstick, printed paper collage and cardboard collage on canvas
€ 23,000 - 33,000
Aboudia
Black Artists
Contemporary Art
Graffiti Movement