Fernando Botero

Lot 79
Sans titre, 1975
graphite sur papier

16.9 x 13.9 in (43.0 x 35.4 cm)

Lot 79
Sans titre, 1975
graphite sur papier

€ 7,000 - 10,000
Auction: -16 days

Christie's Online

Auction: Apr 30, 2024
Auction number: 20088
Auction name: Art Contemporain Vente Online
signé, daté et dédicacé 'A Françoise Botero 75' (en bas a droite). signed, dated and dedicated 'A Françoise Botero 75' (lower right)

4 other works by Fernando Botero

Fernando Botero Artist presented in curated searches