As of Jun 24, 2021

Robert BARRY

Lot 47
Sans titre, 1989
Acrylique sur papier

15.0 x 15.0 in (38.0 x 38.0 cm)

Lot 47
Sans titre, 1989
Acrylique sur papier

€ 3,500 - 4,500
Auction: -1036 days

Millon & Associés

City: Salle VV - 3, rue Rossini, 75009 Paris
Auction: Jun 25, 2021 02:30 PM
Auction number: 111717
Auction name: post-war & art contemporain
signé, daté et situé Villa Arson au dos

2 other works by Robert BARRY
4 days | Bonhams Los Angeles
ROBERT BARRY
50 Sans titre
Acrylic on canvas (diptych)

€ 8,000 - 12,000
19 days | Heritage Auctions Texas
Robert Barry
40007 Untitled
Print on vellum

€ 1,400 - 1,900

Robert BARRY Artist presented in curated searches