As of Jun 24, 2021

Antoni CLAVE

Lot 39
En trompe l'oeil, 1976
Huile sur toile

39.4 x 31.9 in (100.0 x 81.0 cm)

Lot 39
En trompe l'oeil, 1976
Huile sur toile

€ 8,000 - 12,000
Auction: -1007 days

Millon & Associés

City: Salle VV - 3, rue Rossini, 75009 Paris
Auction: Jun 25, 2021 02:30 PM
Auction number: 111717
Auction name: post-war & art contemporain
signée et datée en bas à droite

1 other work by Antoni CLAVE
20 days | Christie's
ANTONI CLAVÉ
264 Maternité , 1941
oil on masonite

€ 4,600 - 6,500

Antoni CLAVE Artist presented in curated searches