As of Jun 24, 2021

MARIA HELENA VIEIRA DA SILVA

Lot 14
Composition, 1951
Huile sur toile

15.0 x 18.9 in (38.0 x 48.0 cm)

Lot 14
Composition, 1951
Huile sur toile

€ 100,000 - 150,000
Auction: -1029 days

Millon & Associés

City: Salle VV - 3, rue Rossini, 75009 Paris
Auction: Jun 25, 2021 02:30 PM
Auction number: 111717
Auction name: post-war & art contemporain
signée et datée en bas à gauche

1 other work by MARIA HELENA VIEIRA DA SILVA
5 days | Sotheby's
Maria-Helena Vieira da Silva
123 Untitled , 1966

€ 40,000 - 60,000

MARIA HELENA VIEIRA DA SILVA Artist presented in curated searches