As of Dec 20, 2021

Bosco Sodi

Lot 20
Sans titre, 2013
technique mixte sur toile

73.2 x 73.2 in (186.0 x 186.0 cm)

Lot 20
Sans titre, 2013
technique mixte sur toile

€ 22,000 - 28,000
Auction: -871 days

Christie's Online

Auction: Dec 06, 2021
Auction number: 20076
Auction name: Post War & Contemporary Art online sale
signé, daté et situé 'Bosco 2013 NY' (au dos). signed, dated and located 'Bosco 2013 NY' (on the reverse)