As of Dec 05, 2021

Wang Yancheng

Lot 6
Sans titre, 2009
huile sur toile

47.4 x 47.4 in (120.5 x 120.5 cm)

Lot 6
Sans titre, 2009
huile sur toile

€ 50,000 - 70,000
Auction: -865 days

Christie's Online

Auction: Dec 06, 2021 02:00 PM
Auction number: 20076
Auction name: Post War & Contemporary Art online sale
signé en chinois, signé et daté 'Wang Yen Chang 2009' (en bas à droite). signed in Chinese, signed and dated 'Wang Yen Chang 2009' (lower right)

Wang Yancheng Artist presented in curated searches