As of Dec 20, 2021
Joyce Pensato
Lot 4
Sans titre (Mickey), 1993
fusain sur papier
29.1 x 21.9 in (74.0 x 55.5 cm)
Lot 4
Sans titre (Mickey), 1993
fusain sur papier
€ 8,000 - 12,000
Auction: -871 days
Christie's Online
Auction: Dec 06, 2021
Auction number: 20076
Auction name: Post War & Contemporary Art online sale
signé et daté 'Joyce Pensato 93' (en bas à droite). signed and dated 'Joyce Pensato 93' (lower right)
Joyce Pensato
Abstrakter Expressionismus
Post War Art
Pop Art