signé, titré, daté et inscrit '''Untitled (Mouse)''Joyce Pensato 1991 Enamel en Paper' (au dos). signed, titled, dated and inscribed '''Untitled (Mouse)'' Joyce Pensato 1991 Enamel en Paper' (on the reverse)
1 other work by Joyce Pensato
tomorrow | Phillips New York
Joyce Pensato
50Silver Clown , 2011
enamel and metallic paint on linen
€ 59,000 - 83,000
Joyce Pensato