As of Jan 03, 2022

Albert LEBOURG

Lot 304
Bords de la Schie à Delft, effet de brouillard, 1896
Huile sur toile

16.1 x 26.0 in (41.0 x 66.0 cm)

Lot 304
Huile sur toile

€ 8,000 - 12,000
Auction: -869 days

City: Artcurial, Paris
Auction: Dec 08, 2021 10:00 AM
Auction number: 4140
Auction name: Impressionist & Modern Art - Day Sale

you are Artcurial?

Signée, datée et située en bas à droite "a.Lebourg.Delft.96". Commentaire : Oil on canvas; signed, dated and located lower right

Albert LEBOURG Artist presented in curated searches