As of Jul 24, 2021

Raymond HAINS

Lot 42
SANS TITRE, 1976
Affiches déchirées sur tôle (diptyque)

63.0 x 82.7 in (160.0 x 210.0 cm)

Lot 42
SANS TITRE, 1976

€ 70,000 - 90,000
Auction: -1031 days

City: Artcurial, Paris
Auction: Jun 29, 2021 07:30 PM
Auction number: 4110
Auction name: Post-War & Contemporary Art - Evening Sale

you are Artcurial?

Signée et datée au dos du panneau de gauche "Raymond Hains, 1976", signée au dos du panneau de droite "R. Hains"

Raymond HAINS Artist presented in curated searches