As of Jun 27, 2021

Maurice ESTÈVE

Lot 41
FOLOISEAU, 1980
Huile sur toile

36.2 x 28.9 in (92.0 x 73.5 cm)

Lot 41
FOLOISEAU, 1980
Huile sur toile

€ 80,000 - 120,000
Auction: -1004 days

City: Artcurial, Paris
Auction: Jun 29, 2021 07:30 PM
Auction number: 4110
Auction name: Post-War & Contemporary Art - Evening Sale

you are Artcurial?

Signée et datée en bas à droite "Estève, 80", contresignée, datée et titrée au dos "Estève, 80, Foloiseau"

1 other work by Maurice ESTÈVE
17 days | Ketterer Kunst GmbH & Co KG
Maurice Estève
123001849 Composition , 1960
Charcoal

€ 4,000 - 6,000

Maurice ESTÈVE Artist presented in curated searches