As of May 17, 2024
Karl Schnorpfeil
Lot 138-084479/0002
Dame wird aus der Postkutsche geholfen
Tusche
11.4 x 20.3 in (29.0 x 51.5 cm)
Lot 138-084479/0002
Tusche
€ 300
Auction: -5 days
Auction: May 28, 2024 10:30 AM
Auction number: 105440
Auction name: Prints, drawings and watercolors until 1900
signiert und datiert K. Schnorpfeil 1921