As of May 17, 2024
Rudolf Schmidt
Lot 138-084071/0003
Linz - Urfahr mit dem Pöstlingberg
Aquarell auf Papier
5.9 x 9.3 in (15.0 x 23.5 cm)
Lot 138-084071/0003
Aquarell auf Papier
5.9 x 9.3 in (15.0 x 23.5 cm)
€ 300
Auction: -5 days
Auction: May 28, 2024 10:20 AM
Auction number: 105440
Auction name: Prints, drawings and watercolors until 1900
signiert Rud. Schmidt (verblasst)
1 other work by Rudolf Schmidt
8 days | Dorotheum
Rudolf Schmidt
138-081378/0001
Die Freyung in Wien mit dem Palais Kinsky
Aquarell auf Papier
ab € 500