Luigi Kasimir
Lot 110-024583/0015
Schloß Persenbeug an der Donau
16.1 x 22.8 in (41.0 x 58.0 cm)
Lot 110-024583/0015
€ 100
Auction: -26 days
City: Wien | Favoriten
Auction: May 06, 2024 10:15 AM
Auction number: 104540
Auction name: Art, antiques, furniture and technology
16 other works by Luigi Kasimir
2 days | Dorotheum
Luigi Kasimir
191-024500/0017
Wachau (Weißenkirchen)
Radierung in Farbe
ab € 240
Luigi Kasimir
196-015615/0026
Pettau 1881-1962 Wien "Freyung/Wien"
handsigniert: Luigi Kasimir
ab € 160
Luigi Kasimir
196-015615/0027
Pettau 1881-1962 Wien "Wien/Platz am Hof im Winter"
handsigniert: Luigi Kasimir
ab € 160
Luigi Kasimir
196-015615/0028
Pettau 1881-1962 Wien "Schloss Eckartsau"
handsigniert: Luigi Kasimir
ab € 160
Luigi Kasimir
196-015615/0029
Pettau 1881-1962 Wien "Salmannsdorf Straußhaus"
handsigniert: Luigi Kasimir
ab € 140
Luigi Kasimir
196-015615/0030
Pettau 1881-1962 Wien "Schloss Persenbeug"
Wasserzeichen: Luigi Kasimir
ab € 140
Luigi Kasimir
196-015615/0031
Pettau 1881-1962 Wien "Burg Glanegg"
ab € 140
Luigi Kasimir
196-015615/0032
Pettau 1881-1962 Wien "Grein an der Donau"
ab € 140
Luigi Kasimir
196-015615/0033
Pettau 1881-1962 Wien "Dürnstein"
Wien
ab € 140
Luigi Kasimir
196-015704/0004
Pettau 1881-1962 Wien "Weissenkirchen in der Wachau"
verglast
ab € 100
Luigi Kasimir
Realismus