Otto Dix

Lot 7024
Die Heilung zweier Besessener, 1960

410 x 330 mm

Lot 7024
410,0 x 330,0 mm

€ 200 - 300
Auction: -17 days

Auction: May 31, 2024 03:00 PM
Auction name: Moderne Kunst II

Die Heilung zweier Besessener
Lithographie auf Japan. 1960.
29,1 x 22,7 cm (41 x 33 cm).
Signiert "DIX".
Karsch 244 II.
Die Heilung zweier Besessener
Lithographie auf Japan. 1960.
29,1 x 22,7 cm (41 x 33 cm).
Signiert "DIX".
Karsch 244 II.

2 other works by Otto Dix

Otto Dix Artist presented in curated searches