As of Apr 21, 2024

Adolf Luther

Lot 49
Sans titre, 1967
miroirs et lentilles montés sur panneau dans un cadre d'artiste

20.3 x 20.4 in (51.6 x 51.9 cm)

Lot 49
Sans titre, 1967

€ 15,000 - 20,000
Auction: -2 days

Christie's Online

Auction: Apr 30, 2024 01:00 PM
Auction number: 20088
Auction name: Art Contemporain Vente Online
signé et daté 'Luther 67.' (au dos). signed and dated 'Luther 67.' (on the reverse)

Adolf Luther Artist presented in curated searches