signed and dated 18, 85 (towards upper right); dated 15, 85 (centre right); signed, titled and dated Portocolom VIII, signé et daté 18, 85 (vers le haut à droite); daté 15, 85 (au milieu à droite); signé, titré et daté Portocolom VIII
Miquel Barceló